DFP Header Area

Share this MunsterRugby.ie page

All Ireland League Fixtures

Domestic - All Ireland League

Date Time Home Score Away Venue Referee
September 2017
15/09/2017 19:30 D2C Malahide 55-7 Bective Rangers Estuary Road
16/09/2017 14:30 D2C Bangor 21-15 Tullamore Upritchard Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D2C Bruff 13-14 Omagh Kilballyowen Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D2C Midleton 20-10 Seapoint Towns Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D2C Thomond 12-13 Sligo Liam Fitzgerald Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D2C Omagh 29-29 Midleton Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
23/09/2017 14:30 D2C Seapoint 12-8 Bangor Kilbogget Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D2C Sligo 36-14 Malahide Hamilton Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D2C Tullamore 20-27 Thomond Spollanstown
23/09/2017 18:30 D2C Bective Rangers 21-33 Bruff Donnybrook
30/09/2017 14:30 D2C Bruff 20-20 Sligo Kilballyowen Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D2C Malahide 31-22 Tullamore Estuary Road
30/09/2017 14:30 D2C Midleton 8-15 Bangor Towns Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D2C Omagh 52-17 Bective Rangers Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
30/09/2017 14:30 D2C Thomond 28-25 Seapoint Liam Fitzgerald Park
October 2017
07/10/2017 14:30 D2C Bangor 36-14 Thomond Upritchard Park
07/10/2017 14:30 D2C Bective Rangers 34-24 Midleton Donnybrook
07/10/2017 14:30 D2C Sligo 52-15 Omagh Hamilton Park
07/10/2017 14:30 D2C Tullamore 10-39 Bruff Spollanstown
07/10/2017 16:00 D2C Seapoint 25-15 Malahide Kilbogget Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D2C Bective Rangers v Sligo Donnybrook
28/10/2017 14:30 D2C Bruff v Seapoint Kilballyowen Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D2C Malahide v Bangor Estuary Road
28/10/2017 14:30 D2C Midleton v Thomond Towns Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D2C Omagh v Tullamore Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
November 2017
04/11/2017 14:30 D2C Bangor v Bruff Upritchard Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D2C Seapoint v Omagh Kilbogget Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D2C Sligo v Midleton Hamilton Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D2C Thomond v Malahide Liam Fitzgerald Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D2C Tullamore v Bective Rangers Spollanstown
10/11/2017 19:30 D2C Bective Rangers v Seapoint Donnybrook
10/11/2017 19:30 D2C Bruff v Thomond Kilballyowen Park
11/11/2017 14:30 D2C Midleton v Malahide Towns Park
11/11/2017 14:30 D2C Omagh v Bangor Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
11/11/2017 14:30 D2C Sligo v Tullamore Hamilton Park
25/11/2017 14:00 D2C Malahide v Bruff Estuary Road
25/11/2017 14:00 D2C Seapoint v Sligo Kilbogget Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D2C Bangor v Bective Rangers Upritchard Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D2C Midleton v Tullamore Towns Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D2C Thomond v Omagh Liam Fitzgerald Park
December 2017
02/12/2017 14:30 D2C Bective Rangers v Thomond Donnybrook
02/12/2017 14:30 D2C Bruff v Midleton Kilballyowen Park
02/12/2017 14:30 D2C Omagh v Malahide Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
02/12/2017 14:30 D2C Sligo v Bangor Hamilton Park
02/12/2017 14:30 D2C Tullamore v Seapoint Spollanstown
09/12/2017 14:30 D2C Bangor v Sligo Upritchard Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D2C Malahide v Omagh Estuary Road
09/12/2017 14:30 D2C Midleton v Bruff Towns Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D2C Seapoint v Tullamore Kilbogget Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D2C Thomond v Bective Rangers Liam Fitzgerald Park
January 2018
06/01/2018 14:30 D2C Bangor v Omagh Upritchard Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D2C Malahide v Midleton Estuary Road
06/01/2018 14:30 D2C Seapoint v Bective Rangers Kilbogget Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D2C Thomond v Bruff Liam Fitzgerald Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D2C Tullamore v Sligo Spollanstown
27/01/2018 14:30 D2C Bective Rangers v Bangor Donnybrook
27/01/2018 14:30 D2C Bruff v Malahide Kilballyowen Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D2C Omagh v Thomond Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
27/01/2018 14:30 D2C Sligo v Seapoint Hamilton Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D2C Tullamore v Midleton Spollanstown
February 2018
03/02/2018 14:30 D2C Bective Rangers v Tullamore Donnybrook
03/02/2018 14:30 D2C Bruff v Bangor Kilballyowen Park
03/02/2018 14:30 D2C Malahide v Thomond Estuary Road
03/02/2018 14:30 D2C Midleton v Sligo Towns Park
03/02/2018 14:30 D2C Omagh v Seapoint Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
17/02/2018 14:30 D2C Bangor v Malahide Upritchard Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2C Seapoint v Bruff Kilbogget Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2C Sligo v Bective Rangers Hamilton Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2C Thomond v Midleton Liam Fitzgerald Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2C Tullamore v Omagh Spollanstown
March 2018
03/03/2018 14:30 D2C Bruff v Tullamore Kilballyowen Park
03/03/2018 14:30 D2C Malahide v Seapoint Estuary Road
03/03/2018 14:30 D2C Midleton v Bective Rangers Towns Park
03/03/2018 14:30 D2C Omagh v Sligo Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
03/03/2018 14:30 D2C Thomond v Bangor Liam Fitzgerald Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2C Bangor v Midleton Upritchard Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2C Bective Rangers v Omagh Donnybrook
24/03/2018 14:30 D2C Seapoint v Thomond Kilbogget Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2C Sligo v Bruff Hamilton Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2C Tullamore v Malahide Spollanstown
April 2018
07/04/2018 14:30 D2C Bangor v Seapoint Upritchard Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D2C Bruff v Bective Rangers Kilballyowen Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D2C Malahide v Sligo Estuary Road
07/04/2018 14:30 D2C Midleton v Omagh Towns Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D2C Thomond v Tullamore Liam Fitzgerald Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D2C Bective Rangers v Malahide Donnybrook
14/04/2018 14:30 D2C Omagh v Bruff Thomas Mellon Playing Fields
14/04/2018 14:30 D2C Seapoint v Midleton Kilbogget Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D2C Sligo v Thomond Hamilton Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D2C Tullamore v Bangor Spollanstown
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Referee
September 2017
16/09/2017 14:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins 17-26 Navan RFC Deramore Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D2B Dungannon 27-29 Skerries Stevenson Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D2B MU Barnhall 11-6 Sundays Well Parsonstown
16/09/2017 14:30 D2B Rainey OB 21-22 Old Crescent Hatrick Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D2B Wanderers 71-3 City Of Derry Aviva Stadium
22/09/2017 19:30 D2B Skerries 27-34 Wanderers Holmpatrick
23/09/2017 14:30 D2B City Of Derry 32-17 Belfast Harlequins Judge's Road
23/09/2017 14:30 D2B Navan RFC 13-20 Rainey OB Balreask Old
23/09/2017 14:30 D2B Old Crescent 45-26 MU Barnhall Rosbrien
23/09/2017 14:30 D2B Sundays Well 10-19 Dungannon Irish Independent Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins 7-23 Rainey OB Deramore Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D2B City Of Derry 25-38 Skerries Judge's Road
30/09/2017 14:30 D2B Dungannon 5-36 Old Crescent Stevenson Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D2B MU Barnhall 21-15 Navan RFC Parsonstown
30/09/2017 14:30 D2B Wanderers 42-26 Sundays Well Aviva Stadium
October 2017
07/10/2017 14:30 D2B Navan RFC 15-15 Dungannon Balreask Old
07/10/2017 14:30 D2B Old Crescent 20-19 Wanderers Rosbrien
07/10/2017 14:30 D2B Rainey OB 42-10 MU Barnhall Hatrick Park
07/10/2017 14:30 D2B Skerries 28-14 Belfast Harlequins Holmpatrick
07/10/2017 14:30 D2B Sundays Well 36-19 City Of Derry Irish Independent Park
21/10/2017 14:30 D2B Sundays Well v Belfast Harlequins Irish Independent Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins v MU Barnhall Deramore Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D2B City Of Derry v Old Crescent Judge's Road
28/10/2017 14:30 D2B Dungannon v Rainey OB Stevenson Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D2B Skerries v Sundays Well Holmpatrick
28/10/2017 14:30 D2B Wanderers v Navan RFC Aviva Stadium
November 2017
04/11/2017 14:30 D2B MU Barnhall v Dungannon Parsonstown
04/11/2017 14:30 D2B Navan RFC v City Of Derry Balreask Old
04/11/2017 14:30 D2B Old Crescent v Skerries Rosbrien
04/11/2017 14:30 D2B Rainey OB v Wanderers Hatrick Park
10/11/2017 19:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins v Dungannon Deramore Park
10/11/2017 19:30 D2B Skerries v Navan RFC Holmpatrick
10/11/2017 19:45 D2B Sundays Well v Old Crescent Irish Independent Park
11/11/2017 14:00 D2B Wanderers v MU Barnhall Aviva Stadium
11/11/2017 14:30 D2B City Of Derry v Rainey OB Judge's Road
25/11/2017 14:00 D2B MU Barnhall v City Of Derry Parsonstown
25/11/2017 14:00 D2B Navan RFC v Sundays Well Balreask Old
25/11/2017 14:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins v Old Crescent Deramore Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D2B Dungannon v Wanderers Stevenson Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D2B Rainey OB v Skerries Hatrick Park
December 2017
02/12/2017 14:30 D2B City Of Derry v Dungannon Judge's Road
02/12/2017 14:30 D2B Old Crescent v Navan RFC Rosbrien
02/12/2017 14:30 D2B Skerries v MU Barnhall Holmpatrick
02/12/2017 14:30 D2B Wanderers v Belfast Harlequins Aviva Stadium
09/12/2017 14:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins v Wanderers Deramore Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D2B Dungannon v City Of Derry Stevenson Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D2B MU Barnhall v Skerries Parsonstown
09/12/2017 14:30 D2B Navan RFC v Old Crescent Balreask Old
09/12/2017 14:30 D2B Rainey OB v Sundays Well Hatrick Park
16/12/2017 14:30 D2B Sundays Well v Rainey OB Irish Independent Park
January 2018
05/01/2018 19:30 D2B Navan RFC v Skerries Balreask Old
05/01/2018 19:45 D2B Old Crescent v Sundays Well Rosbrien
06/01/2018 14:30 D2B Dungannon v Belfast Harlequins Stevenson Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D2B MU Barnhall v Wanderers Parsonstown
06/01/2018 14:30 D2B Rainey OB v City Of Derry Hatrick Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D2B City Of Derry v MU Barnhall Judge's Road
27/01/2018 14:30 D2B Old Crescent v Belfast Harlequins Rosbrien
27/01/2018 14:30 D2B Skerries v Rainey OB Holmpatrick
27/01/2018 14:30 D2B Sundays Well v Navan RFC Irish Independent Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D2B Wanderers v Dungannon Aviva Stadium
February 2018
03/02/2018 14:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins v Sundays Well Deramore Park
03/02/2018 14:30 D2B City Of Derry v Navan RFC Judge's Road
03/02/2018 14:30 D2B Dungannon v MU Barnhall Stevenson Park
03/02/2018 14:30 D2B Skerries v Old Crescent Holmpatrick
03/02/2018 14:30 D2B Wanderers v Rainey OB Aviva Stadium
17/02/2018 14:30 D2B MU Barnhall v Belfast Harlequins Parsonstown
17/02/2018 14:30 D2B Navan RFC v Wanderers Balreask Old
17/02/2018 14:30 D2B Old Crescent v City Of Derry Rosbrien
17/02/2018 14:30 D2B Rainey OB v Dungannon Hatrick Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2B Sundays Well v Skerries Irish Independent Park
March 2018
03/03/2018 14:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins v Skerries Deramore Park
03/03/2018 14:30 D2B City Of Derry v Sundays Well Judge's Road
03/03/2018 14:30 D2B Dungannon v Navan RFC Stevenson Park
03/03/2018 14:30 D2B MU Barnhall v Rainey OB Parsonstown
03/03/2018 14:30 D2B Wanderers v Old Crescent Aviva Stadium
24/03/2018 14:30 D2B Navan RFC v MU Barnhall Balreask Old
24/03/2018 14:30 D2B Old Crescent v Dungannon Rosbrien
24/03/2018 14:30 D2B Rainey OB v Belfast Harlequins Hatrick Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2B Skerries v City Of Derry Holmpatrick
24/03/2018 14:30 D2B Sundays Well v Wanderers Irish Independent Park
April 2018
07/04/2018 14:30 D2B Belfast Harlequins v City Of Derry Dermaore Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D2B Dungannon v Sundays Well Stevenson Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D2B MU Barnhall v Old Crescent Parsonstown
07/04/2018 14:30 D2B Rainey OB v Navan RFC Hatrick Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D2B Wanderers v Skerries Aviva Stadium
14/04/2018 14:30 D2B City Of Derry v Wanderers Judge's Road
14/04/2018 14:30 D2B Navan RFC v Belfast Harlequins Balreask Old
14/04/2018 14:30 D2B Old Crescent v Rainey OB Rosbrien
14/04/2018 14:30 D2B Skerries v Dungannon Holmpatrick
14/04/2018 14:30 D2B Sundays Well v MU Barnhall Irish Independent Park
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Referee
September 2017
16/09/2017 14:30 D1A Buccaneers 10-19 Lansdowne Dubarry Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution 30-18 Clontarf Temple Hill
16/09/2017 14:30 D1A Dublin University 0-24 Terenure College College Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D1A St Mary's College 13-7 Garryowen Templeville Road
16/09/2017 14:30 D1A Young Munster 20-39 UCD Tom Clifford Park
22/09/2017 19:30 D1A Clontarf 33-16 St Mary's College Castle Avenue
23/09/2017 14:30 D1A Garryowen 29-17 Buccaneers Dooradoyle
23/09/2017 14:30 D1A Lansdowne 25-5 Young Munster Aviva Stadium
23/09/2017 14:30 D1A Terenure College 39-35 Cork Constitution Lakelands Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D1A UCD 36-8 Dublin University Belfield
30/09/2017 14:30 D1A Buccaneers 24-32 Young Munster Dubarry Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution 18-5 UCD Temple Hill
30/09/2017 14:30 D1A Dublin University 12-52 Lansdowne College Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D1A Garryowen 51-17 Clontarf Dooradoyle
30/09/2017 15:15 D1A St Mary's College 21-32 Terenure College Templeville Road
October 2017
06/10/2017 19:30 D1A UCD 22-23 St Mary's College Belfield
07/10/2017 14:30 D1A Clontarf 26-6 Buccaneers Castle Avenue
07/10/2017 14:30 D1A Terenure College 27-20 Garryowen Lakelands Park
07/10/2017 14:30 D1A Young Munster 17-21 Dublin University Tom Clifford Park
08/10/2017 14:30 D1A Lansdowne 24-10 Cork Constitution Aviva Stadium
27/10/2017 19:30 D1A Clontarf v Terenure College Castle Avenue
27/10/2017 19:30 D1A St Mary's College v Lansdowne Templeville Road
28/10/2017 14:30 D1A Buccaneers v Dublin University Dubarry Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution v Young Munster Temple Hill
28/10/2017 14:30 D1A Garryowen v UCD Dooradoyle
November 2017
04/11/2017 14:30 D1A Dublin University v Cork Constitution College Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D1A Lansdowne v Garryowen Aviva Stadium
04/11/2017 14:30 D1A Terenure College v Buccaneers Lakelands Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D1A UCD v Clontarf Belfield
04/11/2017 14:30 D1A Young Munster v St Mary's College Tom Clifford Park
10/11/2017 19:30 D1A Clontarf v Lansdowne Castle Avenue
10/11/2017 19:30 D1A Garryowen v Young Munster Dooradoyle
10/11/2017 19:30 D1A St Mary's College v Dublin University Templeville Road
10/11/2017 19:30 D1A Terenure College v UCD Lakelands Park
11/11/2017 14:30 D1A Buccaneers v Cork Constitution Dubarry Park
24/11/2017 19:30 D1A Lansdowne v Terenure College Aviva Stadium
25/11/2017 14:00 D1A Dublin University v Garryowen College Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D1A Buccaneers v UCD Dubarry Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution v St Mary's College Temple Hill
25/11/2017 14:30 D1A Young Munster v Clontarf Tom Clifford Park
December 2017
02/12/2017 14:30 D1A Clontarf v Dublin University Castle Avenue
02/12/2017 14:30 D1A Garryowen v Cork Constitution Dooradoyle
02/12/2017 14:30 D1A St Mary's College v Buccaneers Templeville Road
02/12/2017 14:30 D1A Terenure College v Young Munster Lakelands Park
02/12/2017 14:30 D1A UCD v Lansdowne Belfield
09/12/2017 14:30 D1A Buccaneers v St Mary's College Dubarry Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution v Garryowen Temple Hill
09/12/2017 14:30 D1A Dublin University v Clontarf College Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D1A Lansdowne v UCD Aviva Stadium
09/12/2017 14:30 D1A Young Munster v Terenure College Tom Clifford Park
January 2018
05/01/2018 19:30 D1A Young Munster v Garryowen Tom Clifford Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution v Buccaneers Temple Hill
06/01/2018 14:30 D1A Dublin University v St Mary's College College Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D1A Lansdowne v Clontarf Aviva Stadium
06/01/2018 14:30 D1A UCD v Terenure College Belfield
27/01/2018 14:30 D1A Clontarf v Young Munster Castle Avenue
27/01/2018 14:30 D1A Garryowen v Dublin University Dooradoyle
27/01/2018 14:30 D1A St Mary's College v Cork Constitution Templeville Road
27/01/2018 14:30 D1A Terenure College v Lansdowne Lakelands Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D1A UCD v Buccaneers Belfield
February 2018
03/02/2018 14:30 D1A Buccaneers v Terenure College Dubarry Park
03/02/2018 14:30 D1A Clontarf v UCD Castle Avenue
03/02/2018 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution v Dublin University Temple Hill
03/02/2018 14:30 D1A Garryowen v Lansdowne Dooradoyle
03/02/2018 14:30 D1A St Mary's College v Young Munster Templeville Road
16/02/2018 19:30 D1A Lansdowne v St Mary's College Aviva Stadium
16/02/2018 19:30 D1A Terenure College v Clontarf Lakelands Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D1A Dublin University v Buccaneers College Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D1A UCD v Garryowen Belfield
17/02/2018 14:30 D1A Young Munster v Cork Constitution Tom Clifford Park
March 2018
02/03/2018 19:30 D1A St Mary's College v UCD Templeville Road
03/03/2018 14:30 D1A Buccaneers v Clontarf Dubarry Park
03/03/2018 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution v Lansdowne Temple Hill
03/03/2018 14:30 D1A Dublin University v Young Munster College Park
03/03/2018 14:30 D1A Garryowen v Terenure College Dooradoyle
23/03/2018 19:30 D1A Lansdowne v Dublin University Aviva Stadiuml
24/03/2018 14:30 D1A Clontarf v Garryowen Castle Avenue
24/03/2018 14:30 D1A Terenure College v St Mary's College Lakelands Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D1A UCD v Cork Constitution Belfield
24/03/2018 14:30 D1A Young Munster v Buccaneers Tom Clifford Park
April 2018
06/04/2018 19:30 D1A Dublin University v UCD College Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D1A Buccaneers v Garryowen Dubarry Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D1A Cork Constitution v Terenure College Temple Hill
07/04/2018 14:30 D1A St Mary's College v Clontarf Templeville Road
07/04/2018 14:30 D1A Young Munster v Lansdowne Tom Clifford Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D1A Clontarf v Cork Constitution Castle Avenue
14/04/2018 14:30 D1A Garryowen v St Mary's College Dooradoyle
14/04/2018 14:30 D1A Lansdowne v Buccaneers Aviva Stadium
14/04/2018 14:30 D1A Terenure College v Dublin University Lakelands Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D1A UCD v Young Munster Belfield
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Referee
September 2017
16/09/2017 14:30 D2A Cashel RFC 19-26 Galwegians Spafield
16/09/2017 14:30 D2A City of Armagh 30-26 Greystones Palace Gardens
16/09/2017 14:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC 18-25 Queens University Corinthian Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D2A Highfield 35-19 Blackrock College RFC Woodleigh Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond 7-37 Malone New Ormond Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC 13-27 Cashel RFC Stradbrook
23/09/2017 14:30 D2A Galwegians 10-26 City of Armagh Crowley Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D2A Greystones 23-28 Galway Corinthians RFC Dr Hickey Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D2A Malone 21-14 Highfield Gibson Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D2A Queens University 31-37 Nenagh Ormond Dub Lane
30/09/2017 14:30 D2A Cashel RFC 16-18 Malone Spafield
30/09/2017 14:30 D2A City of Armagh 42-18 Galway Corinthians RFC Palace Grounds
30/09/2017 14:30 D2A Galwegians 26-22 Blackrock College RFC Crowley Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D2A Highfield 14-16 Queens University Woodleigh Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond 28-19 Greystones New Ormond Park
October 2017
07/10/2017 14:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC 28-20 City of Armagh Stradbrook
07/10/2017 14:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC 24-63 Nenagh Ormond Corinthian Park
07/10/2017 14:30 D2A Greystones 9-22 Highfield Dr Hickey Park
07/10/2017 14:30 D2A Malone 70-15 Galwegians Gibson Park
07/10/2017 14:30 D2A Queens University 14-25 Cashel RFC Dub Lane
28/10/2017 14:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC v Malone Stradbrook
28/10/2017 14:30 D2A Cashel RFC v Greystones Spafield
28/10/2017 14:30 D2A City of Armagh v Nenagh Ormond Palace Grounds
28/10/2017 14:30 D2A Galwegians v Queens University Crowley Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D2A Highfield v Galway Corinthians RFC Woodleigh Park
November 2017
04/11/2017 14:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC v Cashel RFC Corinthian Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D2A Greystones v Galwegians Dr Hickey Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D2A Malone v City of Armagh Gibson Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond v Highfield New Ormond Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D2A Queens University v Blackrock College RFC Dub Lane
10/11/2017 19:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC v Greystones Stradbrook
10/11/2017 19:30 D2A Cashel RFC v Nenagh Ormond Spafield
10/11/2017 19:30 D2A Galwegians v Galway Corinthians RFC Crowley Park
10/11/2017 19:30 D2A Malone v Queens University Gibson Park
11/11/2017 14:30 D2A City of Armagh v Highfield Palace Grounds
25/11/2017 14:00 D2A Greystones v Malone Dr Hickey Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D2A City of Armagh v Queens University Palace Grounds
25/11/2017 14:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC v Blackrock College RFC Corinthian Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D2A Highfield v Cashel RFC Woodleigh Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond v Galwegians New Ormond Park
December 2017
02/12/2017 14:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC v Nenagh Ormond Stradbrook
02/12/2017 14:30 D2A Cashel RFC v City of Armagh Spafield
02/12/2017 14:30 D2A Galwegians v Highfield Crowley Park
02/12/2017 14:30 D2A Malone v Galway Corinthians RFC Gibson Park
02/12/2017 14:30 D2A Queens University v Greystones Dub Lane
09/12/2017 14:30 D2A City of Armagh v Cashel RFC Palace Grounds
09/12/2017 14:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC v Malone Corinthian Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D2A Greystones v Queens University Dr Hickey Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D2A Highfield v Galwegians Woodleigh Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond v Blackrock College RFC New Ormond Park
January 2018
05/01/2018 19:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC v Galwegians Corinthian Park
05/01/2018 19:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond v Cashel RFC New Ormond Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D2A Greystones v Blackrock College RFC Dr Hickey Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D2A Highfield v City of Armagh Woodleigh Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D2A Queens University v Malone Dub Lane
27/01/2018 14:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC v Galway Corinthians RFC Stradbrook
27/01/2018 14:30 D2A Cashel RFC v Highfield Spafield
27/01/2018 14:30 D2A Galwegians v Nenagh Ormond Crowley Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D2A Malone v Greystones Gibson Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D2A Queens University v City of Armagh Dub Lane
February 2018
03/02/2018 14:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC v Queens University Stradbrook
03/02/2018 14:30 D2A Cashel RFC v Galway Corinthians RFC Spafield
03/02/2018 14:30 D2A City of Armagh v Malone Palace Grounds
03/02/2018 14:30 D2A Galwegians v Greystones Crowley Park
03/02/2018 14:30 D2A Highfield v Nenagh Ormond Woodleigh Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC v Highfield Corinthian Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2A Greystones v Cashel RFC Dr Hickey Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2A Malone v Blackrock College RFC Gibson Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond v City of Armagh New Ormond Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D2A Queens University v Galwegians Dub Lane
March 2018
03/03/2018 14:30 D2A Cashel RFC v Queens University Spafield
03/03/2018 14:30 D2A City of Armagh v Blackrock College RFC Palace Grounds
03/03/2018 14:30 D2A Galwegians v Malone Crowley Park
03/03/2018 14:30 D2A Highfield v Greystones Woodleigh Park
03/03/2018 14:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond v Galway Corinthians RFC New Ormond Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC v Galwegians Stradbrook
24/03/2018 14:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC v City of Armagh Corinthian Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2A Greystones v Nenagh Ormond Dr Hickey Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2A Malone v Cashel RFC Gibson Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D2A Queens University v Highfield Dub Lane
April 2018
07/04/2018 14:30 D2A Cashel RFC v Blackrock College RFC Spafield
07/04/2018 14:30 D2A City of Armagh v Galwegians Palace Grounds
07/04/2018 14:30 D2A Galway Corinthians RFC v Greystones Corinthian Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D2A Highfield v Malone Woodleigh Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D2A Nenagh Ormond v Queens University New Ormond Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D2A Blackrock College RFC v Highfield Stradbrook
14/04/2018 14:30 D2A Galwegians v Cashel RFC Crowley Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D2A Greystones v City of Armagh Dr Hickey Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D2A Malone v Nenagh Ormond Gibson Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D2A Queens University v Galway Corinthians RFC Dub Lane
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Referee
September 2017
16/09/2017 14:30 D1B Dolphin 20-30 Naas Irish Independent Park
16/09/2017 14:30 D1B Old Belvedere 13-6 Ballynahinch Anglesea Road
16/09/2017 14:30 D1B Old Wesley 18-21 Ballymena Donnybrook
16/09/2017 14:30 D1B U.C.C. 16-20 Shannon Mardyke
16/09/2017 14:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian 13-20 Banbridge 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
23/09/2017 14:30 D1B Ballymena 6-10 Dolphin Eaton Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch 27-6 Old Wesley Ballymacarn Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D1B Banbridge 31-31 U.C.C. Rifle Park
23/09/2017 14:30 D1B Naas 28-13 U.L. Bohemian Forenaughts
23/09/2017 14:30 D1B Shannon 18-3 Old Belvedere Thomond Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D1B Banbridge 42-35 Naas Rifle Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D1B Dolphin 16-33 Ballynahinch Irish Independent Park
30/09/2017 14:30 D1B Old Wesley 17-34 Shannon Donnybrook
30/09/2017 14:30 D1B U.C.C. 23-24 Old Belvedere Mardyke
30/09/2017 14:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian 36-13 Ballymena 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
October 2017
06/10/2017 19:30 D1B Ballymena 17-23 Banbridge Eaton Park
06/10/2017 19:30 D1B Old Belvedere 15-15 Old Wesley Anglesea Road
07/10/2017 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch 34-17 U.L. Bohemian Ballymacarn Park
07/10/2017 14:30 D1B Naas 5-13 U.C.C. Forenaughts
07/10/2017 14:30 D1B Shannon 52-0 Dolphin Thomond Park
27/10/2017 19:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian v Shannon 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
28/10/2017 14:30 D1B Banbridge v Ballynahinch Rifle Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D1B Dolphin v Old Belvedere Irish Independent Park
28/10/2017 14:30 D1B Naas v Ballymena Forenaughts
28/10/2017 14:30 D1B U.C.C. v Old Wesley Mardyke
November 2017
04/11/2017 14:30 D1B Ballymena v U.C.C. Eaton Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch v Naas Ballymacarn Park
04/11/2017 14:30 D1B Old Belvedere v U.L. Bohemian Anglesea Road
04/11/2017 14:30 D1B Old Wesley v Dolphin Donnybrook
04/11/2017 14:30 D1B Shannon v Banbridge Thomond Park
10/11/2017 19:30 D1B Ballymena v Ballynahinch Eaton Park
10/11/2017 19:30 D1B U.C.C. v Dolphin Mardyke
11/11/2017 14:00 D1B Naas v Shannon Forenaughts
11/11/2017 14:30 D1B Banbridge v Old Belvedere Rifle Park
11/11/2017 14:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian v Old Wesley 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
25/11/2017 14:00 D1B Old Belvedere v Naas Anglesea Road
25/11/2017 14:00 D1B Old Wesley v Banbridge Donnybrook
25/11/2017 14:30 D1B Dolphin v U.L. Bohemian Irish Independent Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D1B Shannon v Ballymena Thomond Park
25/11/2017 14:30 D1B U.C.C. v Ballynahinch Mardyke
December 2017
02/12/2017 14:30 D1B Ballymena v Old Belvedere Eaton Park
02/12/2017 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch v Shannon Ballymacarn Park
02/12/2017 14:30 D1B Banbridge v Dolphin Rifle Park
02/12/2017 14:30 D1B Naas v Old Wesley Forenaughts
02/12/2017 14:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian v U.C.C. 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
09/12/2017 14:30 D1B Dolphin v Banbridge Irish Independent Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D1B Old Belvedere v Ballymena Anglesea Road
09/12/2017 14:30 D1B Old Wesley v Naas Donnybrook
09/12/2017 14:30 D1B Shannon v Ballynahinch Thomond Park
09/12/2017 14:30 D1B U.C.C. v U.L. Bohemian Mardyke
January 2018
05/01/2018 19:30 D1B Dolphin v U.C.C. Irish Independent Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch v Ballymena Ballymacarn Park
06/01/2018 14:30 D1B Old Belvedere v Banbridge Anglesea Road
06/01/2018 14:30 D1B Old Wesley v U.L. Bohemian Donnybrook
06/01/2018 14:30 D1B Shannon v Naas Thomond Park
26/01/2018 19:30 D1B Naas v Old Belvedere Forenaughts
27/01/2018 14:30 D1B Ballymena v Shannon Eaton Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch v U.C.C. Ballymacarn Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D1B Banbridge v Old Wesley Rifle Park
27/01/2018 14:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian v Dolphin 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
February 2018
03/02/2018 14:30 D1B Banbridge v Shannon Rifle Park
03/02/2018 14:30 D1B Dolphin v Old Wesley Irish Independent Park
03/02/2018 14:30 D1B Naas v Ballynahinch Forenaughts
03/02/2018 14:30 D1B U.C.C. v Ballymena Mardyke
03/02/2018 14:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian v Old Belvedere 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
16/02/2018 19:30 D1B Shannon v U.L. Bohemian Thomond Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D1B Ballymena v Naas Eaton Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch v Banbridge Ballymacarn Park
17/02/2018 14:30 D1B Old Belvedere v Dolphin Anglesea Road
17/02/2018 14:30 D1B Old Wesley v U.C.C. Donnybrook
March 2018
03/03/2018 14:30 D1B Banbridge v Ballymena Rifle Park
03/03/2018 14:30 D1B Dolphin v Shannon Irish Independent Park
03/03/2018 14:30 D1B Old Wesley v Old Belvedere Donnybrook
03/03/2018 14:30 D1B U.C.C. v Naas Mardyke
03/03/2018 14:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian v Ballynahinch 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
24/03/2018 14:30 D1B Ballymena v U.L. Bohemian Eaton Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch v Dolphin Ballymacarn Park
24/03/2018 14:30 D1B Naas v Banbridge Forenaughts
24/03/2018 14:30 D1B Old Belvedere v U.C.C. Anglesea Road
24/03/2018 14:30 D1B Shannon v Old Wesley Thomond Park
April 2018
07/04/2018 14:30 D1B Dolphin v Ballymena Irish Independent Park
07/04/2018 14:30 D1B Old Belvedere v Shannon Anglesea Road
07/04/2018 14:30 D1B Old Wesley v Ballynahinch Donnybrook
07/04/2018 14:30 D1B U.C.C. v Banbridge Mardyke
07/04/2018 14:30 D1B U.L. Bohemian v Naas 4G Pitch, University of Limerick
14/04/2018 14:30 D1B Ballymena v Old Wesley Eaton Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D1B Ballynahinch v Old Belvedere Ballymacran Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D1B Banbridge v U.L. Bohemian Rifle Park
14/04/2018 14:30 D1B Naas v Dolphin Forenaughts
14/04/2018 14:30 D1B Shannon v U.C.C. Thomons Park

Munster Rugby E-zine

Sign up to the e-zine to get all the latest news directly to your inbox from Munster Rugby